Friday, May 21, 2010

When Did This Happen?

When did Mischa Barton start turning into Catherine Deneuve?





By the way, I have a message for Mischa Barton's ex-boyfriend, Brandon Davis, who said the following on his Twitter account: "Omg. Just realized my ex turned in to 1 of the fattest people on the planet. I'm gonna start dating plus size models. Not!"

I am not a huge Mischa Barton fan, but dude, seriously, go fuck yourself. If all the douchebags in the world were going to elect themselves a president, you'd come in second place because while you are a major douche, you are also a loser. If you weren't an oil heir, you wouldn't be dating anyone famous, because let's face it, on a personality level, you just don't cut it. Even your so-called friends don't want you at their parties.

You are a greasy piece of shit, and you deserve whatever misfortune befalls you.

4 comments:

Pat Tillett said...

Seriously, she does look her now. Except her eyes are freakishly large. I think they came from a Bratz doll.
I saw your link at Cal's blog. I clicked it and like what I see so far. If you don't mind, I'm going to tag along.
thanks
patricktillett.blogspot.com

Semaj said...

Yeah, her eyes are huge, and a little creepy.

That guy seems like an Ultimate douche bag.

Arjan said...

a bit of a plastered face, I think that's what makes her eyes that big.

MC said...

Pat: Yeah, but she always had big eyes.

Semaj: He seems like someone I would love to see getting beat up in an alley somewhere.

Arjan: I've seen other shots from that event, and they look huge in them all.